Topplister

1
Roger Haagensen
Byggmester og takstmann Haagensen AS
Kategori: Tømrer
158
nominasjoner
Kategori: Tømrer
Roger Haagensen
Byggmester og takstmann Haagensen AS
2
Kategori: Tømrer
104
nominasjoner
Kategori: Tømrer
Fredrick Gundersen
BMP DRIFT AS
3
Kategori: Rørlegger
103
nominasjoner
Kategori: Rørlegger
4
Adam El Boumlali
Eiklid og ekdahl elektro
Kategori: Elektriker
82
nominasjoner
Kategori: Elektriker
Adam El Boumlali
Eiklid og ekdahl elektro
5
Yasin Ahmadi
ONECO ELEKTRO AS
Kategori: Lærling
46
nominasjoner
Kategori: Lærling
Yasin Ahmadi
ONECO ELEKTRO AS
6
Kay Hansen
Heltivater snekkerservice
Kategori: Tømrer
30
nominasjoner
Kategori: Tømrer
Kay Hansen
Heltivater snekkerservice
7
Kristoffer Gullhav
Nordbohus Wari Hus
Kategori: Tømrer
24
nominasjoner
Kategori: Tømrer
Kristoffer Gullhav
Nordbohus Wari Hus
8
Kategori: Tømrer
21
nominasjoner
Kategori: Tømrer
Oleksii Sinitsyn
VI FIKSER AS
9
Kategori: Lærling
20
nominasjoner
Kategori: Lærling
Lisa-Marie Stavnhaugen
Søstrene Amundsen
10
Christian Aarstad Oterhals
NIDAROS BYGG & UTLEIE AS
Kategori: Tømrer
18
nominasjoner
Kategori: Tømrer
Christian Aarstad Oterhals
NIDAROS BYGG & UTLEIE AS
11
Vehid Kocani
TAKTEKKER FRANTZEN EFTF. AS
Kategori: Andre bransjer
18
nominasjoner
Kategori: Andre bransjer
Vehid Kocani
TAKTEKKER FRANTZEN EFTF. AS
12
Omar Hasane
OPPUSSINGSEKSPERTEN AS
Kategori: Snekker
17
nominasjoner
Kategori: Snekker
Omar Hasane
OPPUSSINGSEKSPERTEN AS
13
Anders Mikkelrud
Våler Anlegg AS
Kategori: Snekker
15
nominasjoner
Kategori: Snekker
Anders Mikkelrud
Våler Anlegg AS
14
Kategori: Maler
14
nominasjoner
Kategori: Maler
15
Vidar Øksendal
Flekkefjord Bygg AS
Kategori: Snekker
14
nominasjoner
Kategori: Snekker
Vidar Øksendal
Flekkefjord Bygg AS
16
Thomas Sundby
Sundby’s rørleggerbedrift
Kategori: Rørlegger
13
nominasjoner
Kategori: Rørlegger
Thomas Sundby
Sundby’s rørleggerbedrift
17
Kategori: Elektriker
11
nominasjoner
Kategori: Elektriker
18
Kategori: Snekker
10
nominasjoner
Kategori: Snekker
19
Christina Lie
B&O Forberg Comfort Råholt
Kategori: Lærling
8
nominasjoner
Kategori: Lærling
Christina Lie
B&O Forberg Comfort Råholt
20
Bendik Vangstad
BRAVIDA NORGE AS
Kategori: Elektriker
8
nominasjoner
Kategori: Elektriker
Bendik Vangstad
BRAVIDA NORGE AS
;